Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:Terminals,Cable Tie,Velcro Tie,S.S Cable Tie,Relay
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. li dragon
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-577-27867922
  • Fax : 0086-577-62779568
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,Jiaxun Mansion,Shanglaiqiao Industrial Zone,Liushi
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325604

Products List
DUSTPRO OF AC TRIGGER SWITCH WITH VARIABLE SPEED

DUSTPRO OF AC TRIGGER SWITCH WITH VARIABLE SPEED

THE SWITCH IS SUITABLE FOR APPLIANCE OF CLASS II. ARE WIDELY USE IN ALL KINDS OF HAND HELD MOTOR OPERATED ELECTRIC TOOLS. HT1010 SERIES ARE MULTI-SPEED TRIGGER SWITCHES WITH BY-PASS CONTACT, INTEGRATED DUSTPROOF, THE TRIGGER AND LEVER CAN ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER'S...
DUSTPRO OF AC TRIGGER SWITCH WITH VARIABLE SPEED

DUSTPRO OF AC TRIGGER SWITCH WITH VARIABLE SPEED

THE SWITCH IS SUITABLE FOR APPLIANCE OF CLASS II. ARE WIDELY USE IN ALL KINDS OF HAND HELD MOTOR OPERATED ELECTRIC TOOLS. HT1010 SERIES ARE MULTI-SPEED TRIGGER SWITCHES WITH BY-PASS CONTACT, INTEGRATED DUSTPROOF, THE TRIGGER AND LEVER CAN ACCORDING TO CUSTOMER'S...
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Patchcord

SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Patchcord

Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD CATV System Telecommunication Networks Data processing networks SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Patchcord Applications:  Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTDCATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksData processing...
General Purpose Relay(MY3)

General Purpose Relay(MY3)

TIME RELAY(RELAY ,TIMER,ELECTRIC RELAY) mini power relay/power relay MY2 ;LY2; MK2P ;SUL181H ;5502 relay 1) Terminal layout: 3Z2) Contact capacity: AC 10A 250V, DC 10A 30V3) Contact resistance: ≤50mΩ4) Insulation resistance: ≥100mΩ5) Dielectric strength: BOC...
Nylon Cable Gland with Strain Relief (PG Thread)

Nylon Cable Gland with Strain Relief (PG Thread)

Nylon Cable Gland with Strain Relief (PG Thread). Material: UL-certified nylon 66, 94V-2. Seal and Washer en NBR.  Color:Grey, black, other colors are available on request. Protection Degree: IP68 (used with Washer). Operation Temperature: -40degree to +100 degree, maximum...
Pin Terminal/PTV

Pin Terminal/PTV

PVC INSULATED PIN TERMINALS 1.MAXIMUM ELECTRICAL RATING:600 VOLTS2.MAXIMUM TEMPERATURE:75  îC3.TERMINAL MATERIAL:COPPER4.PLATING:ELECTRO TIN PLATED5.INSULATION MATERIAL:VINYL(PVC)6.SIZE SEE AS FOLLOWING:Part NoTypeDwire RangeFLDHColorMaximum current(A)Crimping...
Stainless Steel Cable Tie(releasible type)

Stainless Steel Cable Tie(releasible type)

304 steel tie and 316 steel unique self-locking mechanism;high tensile strength stainless steel tie,steel tie; cable tie 1.Features:the unique buckle design provides quick and easy application. Easily releasable and re-usable. can be double wrapped to enhance tensile...
Steel Tie

Steel Tie

steel tie JiaXun company proudly supply kinds of stainless steel cable tie and tie tool,4.6*200/7.9*360 etc. steel tie1.Features:Power solution to seal between the boot (hose) and transmission shaft. Bundle diameters can be adjusted to needs.Strong, durable...
relay

relay

JiaXun company proudly supply kinds of general purpose relay,MY2/MY3/MY4/MK2P/MK3P/MK2PN/MK3PN/LY2/LY3/LY4 etc. Contact RatingsContact Ratings 4ZContact Resistance50mΩ (1A 6VDC)Contact capacity10A250VAC/28VDC10A 250VAC/28VDC SpecificationInsulation...
cable tie gun

cable tie gun

Cable tie gun cable tie tools/ cable tie gun TG-1for fastening cable tie with the width of2.4-4.8mm Fastening tools for cable tie/cable tie tools/ cable tie gunTG-1Applicable widthe:2.4-4.8mmApplication: for fastening cable and wires quickly,cutting left parts by manualFunction:...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.