Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd.
Main products:Terminals,Cable Tie,Velcro Tie,S.S Cable Tie,Relay
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. li dragon
  • Company Name : Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-577-27867922
  • Fax : 0086-577-62779568
  • Address : Zhejiang,wenzhou,Jiaxun Mansion,Shanglaiqiao Industrial Zone,Liushi
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 325604

Communication Cables
SC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord

SC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord

High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability PC,APC,UPC optional, cable length optional SC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord  Applications:  Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTDCATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksData...
SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord

Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD CATV System Telecommunication Networks Data processing networks SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord Applications:  Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTDCATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksData processing...
C5E RJ45 STP Patch Cord

C5E RJ45 STP Patch Cord

Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD CATV System Telecommunication Networks Data processing networks Length:3meter or cutomerized. C5E RJ45 STP Patch Cord ...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.